Latest Drcongo Tenders

Acquisition of Furniture to be Delivered to Bunia and Beni, in the Provinces of North Kivu and Ituri/drc

CDT Ref No.:  148554113

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Rfp/012/09/2026-construction Work of a Laboratory in Buta - Bas Uele

CDT Ref No.:  148516746

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Rfp/011/09/2026-construction Work of a Laboratory in Sankuru

CDT Ref No.:  148516742

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Rehabilitation Work on Posts of the General Directorate of Migration

CDT Ref No.:  148516319

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Emergency Nutrition and Nutrition Security Response across 10 provinces of DRC

CDT Ref No.:  148477587

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Republication_purchase Diesel and Petrol to be Delivered to Lubumbashi in the Province of Haut-katanga

CDT Ref No.:  148364143

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
DrcongoTenders Features
DrcongoTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Drcongo. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About DrcongoTenders

About DrcongoTenders

DrcongoTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The DrcongoTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Drcongo. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Drcongo.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The DrcongoTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Drcongo in your email inbox.